OPEN MLADEZE / YOUTH OPEN
otevreny turnaj pro mladez do 14 let / open tournament for youngsters up to 14

KONECNE PORADI / FINAL RANKING
==============================

Rank Name                   Rtg FED      Birth 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts  SB.  IRat-   Rp
   1 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 RUS 1991/05/10 * 1  1 1 1  1 1 1  +  1  10  49,25   1800 2166
   2 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 CRO 1990/06/07 0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  1  1  10  46,00   1800 2183
   3 RIGO FILIPPO          1552 ITA 1989/12/01  0 *   1 1 1 1 1  1  1  8  35,75   1800 2011
   4 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850 RUS 1993/04/09 0 0  *    1 1 1  +  1   7  25,75   1800 1872
   5 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649 CRO 1993/03/19 0 0   * 0 1 1  1  1  1  6  23,50   1800 1865
   6 IWANOW ANNA           1700 POL 1995/04/07 0 0 0  1 * 0 1 1 1  1  1  6  22,50   1800 1865
   7 BAKALARZ JANET        1350 LUX 1992/02/17  0 0  0 1 *   0  1  1   5  20,50   1800 1764
   8 VUJEC IVAN            1600 CRO 1993/04/02 0 0 0 0 0 0  * 1 1  1  1  4  10,50   1800 1735
   9 BLAZEK ADAM           1250 CZE 1992/03/26 0 0 0 0  0  0 * 1    1  3  9,50    1800 1667
  10 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 RUS 1993/11/17 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 *  +  1   3  6,50    1800 1560
  11 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350 CZE 1995/04/03 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0  -  *  1  1  1,75    1800 1549
  12 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 CZE 1994/06/19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0  *   0  0,00    1800 1123






VYSLEDKY / RESULTS
==================

Round 1 on 2003/07/31 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850 +  -  - SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 1  -  0 BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 1  -  0 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600 0  -  1 RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 1  -  0 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7

Round 2 on 2003/08/01 at 09.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
  12 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350 -  -  + GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7
   8 RIGO FILIPPO          1552 0  -  1 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776    6
   9 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649 1  -  0 VUJEC IVAN            1600    5
  10 BAKALARZ JANET        1350 1  -  0 IWANOW ANNA           1700    4
  11 BLAZEK ADAM           1250 1  -  0 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350    3
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850 0  -  1 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000    2

Round 3 on 2003/08/01 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 +  -  - SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850    1
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 1  -  0 BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600   -   BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 1  -  0 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9
   7 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 0  -  1 RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8

Round 4 on 2003/08/02 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
  12 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350 0  -  1 RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8
   9 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649 1  -  0 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7
  10 BAKALARZ JANET        1350 0  -  1 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776    6
  11 BLAZEK ADAM           1250 0  -  1 VUJEC IVAN            1600    5
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850   -   IWANOW ANNA           1700    4
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 1  -  0 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350    3

Round 5 on 2003/08/03 at 09.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 0  -  1 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000    2
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600 0  -  1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850    1
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 1  -  0 BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11
   7 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 1  -  0 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10
   8 RIGO FILIPPO          1552   -   SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9

Round 6 on 2003/08/03 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
  12 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350 0  -  1 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9
  10 BAKALARZ JANET        1350 0  -  1 RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8
  11 BLAZEK ADAM           1250 1  -  0 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850 0  -  1 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776    6
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 1  -  0 VUJEC IVAN            1600    5
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 IWANOW ANNA           1700    4

Round 7 on 2003/08/04 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 1  -  0 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600 1  -  0 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350    3
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 0  -  1 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000    2
   7 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 0  -  1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850    1
   8 RIGO FILIPPO          1552 1  -  0 BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11
   9 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649 1  -  0 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10

Round 8 on 2003/08/05 at 09.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
  12 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350 0  -  1 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10
  11 BLAZEK ADAM           1250   -   SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850   -   RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 1  -  0 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776    6
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 1  -  0 VUJEC IVAN            1600    5

Round 9 on 2003/08/05 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600 1  -  0 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 1  -  0 IWANOW ANNA           1700    4
   7 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 1  -  0 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350    3
   8 RIGO FILIPPO          1552   -   LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000    2
   9 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649   -   DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850    1
  10 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   -   BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11

Round 10 on 2003/08/06 at 15.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
  12 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   -   BLAZEK ADAM           1250   11
   1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850   -   BAKALARZ JANET        1350   10
   2 LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000 1  -  0 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649    9
   3 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350 0  -  1 RIGO FILIPPO          1552    8
   4 IWANOW ANNA           1700 1  -  0 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550    7
   5 VUJEC IVAN            1600 0  -  1 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776    6

Round 11 on 2003/08/07 at 09.00

SNo. Name                   Rtg  Res.   Name                   Rtg SNo.
   6 SAMBOLEC ANDREJA      1776 1  -  0 SNEVAJS MATEJ         1350   12
   7 GRIGOROVA ANNA        1550 0  -  1 VUJEC IVAN            1600    5
   8 RIGO FILIPPO          1552 1  -  0 IWANOW ANNA           1700    4
   9 SLAMAR JOSIP          1649 1  -  0 NADVORNIKOVA JANA     1350    3
  10 BAKALARZ JANET        1350   -   LEVSHAKOVA ALEXANDRA  2000    2
  11 BLAZEK ADAM           1250 0  -  1 DELLA-ROSSA ANASTASIA 1850    1